Server Stats | Active LeaderBoard | Player Search

Server:Active during:Display:Sort:Group:Rank Cutoff:

1 2 3 4 5 >
Rank Class Name Server Kinship Infamy/Renown Gained Rating
BalbaroyFirefootRevelations2,212,06622,8371378.0
MythicmanFirefootRedemption1,423,9863,6341611.0
GunpowderFirefootTater Bandits1,369,0354,3331482.0
RaithonFirefootThe Unforgiven1,052,60211,0131417.0
VorrtexFirefootTater Bandits1,008,96920,4801505.0
TorettoFirefootTater Bandits880,8552,8921306.0
SholehFirefootRevelations807,2937,2551969.0
RhodirFirefoot802,64618,7061392.0
ThinksFirefootRevelations771,7551,1971486.0
LanditFirefootTater Bandits755,8724,5341361.0
TurksrudeyFirefootResurrection735,7986741276.0
MeradirFirefootThe Unforgiven693,0091,5862000.0
RahgodFirefootRevelations671,7147,5021368.0
SilvyrionFirefootRevelations642,3083,6931469.0
GomlieFirefootThe Unforgiven639,5355,9991241.0
FlimlinFirefootTater Bandits633,5649,1711401.0
CetusFirefootTater Bandits527,1762,4201426.0
HavoksnipesFirefootThe Unforgiven475,0385,9221528.0
ZindorionFirefootTater Bandits458,2137,5711637.0
GwynwiffarFirefoot448,9946,9251239.0
CliebyFirefootTater Bandits434,0874,0791258.0
MarkvornnFirefootTater Bandits419,7291,4351367.0
MelladrinFirefootFlame of Arnor402,19510,4771496.0
UnknownFirefootEternal Reign391,1062,9301167.0
SithmanbobrFirefootRevelations356,3293,2381366.0
SpacemanbobrFirefootRevelations320,1313,9821371.0
KerrisaFirefootTater Bandits311,2262,2521341.0
ShanklorFirefootThe Numenorean Kings293,1544,3181363.0
ChrystaFirefootRevelations266,1737,6261504.0
SullsterFirefootMithril Knights258,8526,1781245.0
DaithFirefootResurrection253,6187,4111304.0
TibiriousFirefootTater Bandits253,0073,1591082.0
ZollinFirefootTater Bandits252,2103121182.0
HellzwindFirefootTater Bandits244,4334,5361437.0
DathorakFirefootRedemption236,649471251.0
DragolinFirefootTater Bandits233,55710,1131232.0
JamescFirefootGuardians of the Lost Light211,8412,7921489.0
MuallaFirefootResurrection198,9596821353.0
RaithornFirefootRevelations194,6873,7051622.0
MaienFirefootEndangered Species193,2304,8701285.0
CalandrinFirefootFlame of Arnor193,0562101102.0
AdieuFirefootAlligator Blood188,5395,9491471.0
MassuyFirefootEcho of the Ages185,7373,0871155.0
StormsniperFirefootWaving Not Drowning184,8754,4461191.0
LumenorFirefootTater Bandits183,3494,8471268.0
MarkjuniorFirefootTater Bandits172,4898841184.0
ZappedFirefootFlame of Arnor161,3365,5661034.0
ThinkskainkFirefootRevelations151,58035,6911286.0
PewystinkerinsFirefootForged In Flames151,5164301207.0
ThulockFirefootThe Unforgiven137,35316,0501208.0
1 2 3 4 5 >

These stats are taken weekly from the LOTRO Leaderboards (typically early Friday morning EST).
These stats are only valid for Creeps/Freeps at rank 3 or higher.
For news and discussion on this site head over here: forums.lotro.com
Also for daily stats check out the Advanced Leaderboard.
Contact: xavier@surugi.com