Server Stats | Active LeaderBoard | Player Search

Server:Active during:Display:Sort:Group:Rank Cutoff:

< 3 4 5 6 7 >
Rank Class Name Server Kinship Infamy/Renown Gained Rating
VindictivesoulGladdenArmy Of Four1,013,8755,0211708.0
NyaImladrisThe Shirelings1,012,0602,568936.0
LasmoWindfolaViaticus1,010,5151,5841073.0
ShalzanElendilmirCharlatans1,009,92547,9941124.0
CallquintaNimrodelWolf Lords1,009,15328,8311099.0
MariawolfFirefootTempest999,4826,9281685.0
OmaniArkenstoneMorgul Blades976,4167,1481549.0
AervothCrickhollowArete968,19715,8721413.0
JawwsMeneldorBLOODY MAULERS967,4761581161.0
TithirasRiddermarkLost Souls Of Purgatory965,2159,2451159.0
PhyllisRiddermarkAftermath963,47410,3331604.0
RunfredArkenstoneAscension960,9354,1691102.0
MaldadCrickhollowGuerreros Del Gran Ojo960,5678,6701707.0
AristeidesGladdenSerious Business958,29217,2682000.0
BabycaekElendilmirThe Black Appendage of Sauron958,1614,5291416.0
UggaeElendilmirActa Non Verba957,96313,910844.0
ShadowvenomWindfolaI Hate Noobs954,45546,0652000.0
RabulinElendilmirVanguard944,8563,1611048.0
CocodosauronMeneldorDark Impulse943,88413,4181144.0
MicewineRiddermarkLegion941,7331,2491340.0
AzusaRiddermark940,7321,658894.0
TurweMeneldorTelcontari935,5088,6921367.0
BloodbainNimrodelThe Black Blade927,97920,8571328.0
TasmaniaMeneldorThe Revenant926,9898,2161931.0
RigormortisElendilmirEight Legged Freaks922,1975531549.0
ZigzhaElendilmir921,3754,9471060.0
ClevingerGladdenSerious Business920,9111391806.0
OhgeeElendilmirFlash Mob919,5305,1141496.0
EldacarionSilverlodeAPATHY915,9185131145.0
VistuskFirefootThe Unforgiven909,6325,3101131.0
SlaegElendilmirUprising909,5744,363770.0
YoukNimrodelSaurons Spit906,30946,3421654.0
ReavousVilyaKB906,12734,7971472.0
GellourArkenstone905,63722,9341302.0
AbukakiMeneldorArcanum903,64212,6091114.0
CherrypopArkenstoneKnights of Nobility903,2691,011973.0
ShiroyashaRiddermarkAftermath899,6821,999902.0
LushuberousElendilmirI r Creep896,2438,1911828.0
LozgathSilverlodeThe Moors Rejects895,7637,5221495.0
GarrfieldElendilmirApex895,680116975.0
LoredarElendilmirInto the West895,4048881615.0
GrishlarkArkenstoneThe Blood Hand890,87814,6352000.0
TristwenMeneldorTelcontari888,19412,9271376.0
DavilGladdenDisciples of the Hammer885,8067,4281140.0
LugpoopFirefootPanty Raid883,2896,6911408.0
LujadanElendilmirOff Peak881,196234931.0
EightlegwargCrickhollowB A M F879,4621,2081200.0
FanduilWindfolaLes chevaliers de la vertue878,5839,2371200.0
LunmazVilyaKB877,0682,3611630.0
NilmadeVilyaSoldiers of the Isles876,3983,703950.0
< 3 4 5 6 7 >

These stats are taken weekly from the LOTRO Leaderboards (typically early Friday morning EST).
These stats are only valid for Creeps/Freeps at rank 3 or higher.
For news and discussion on this site head over here: forums.lotro.com
Also for daily stats check out the Advanced Leaderboard.
Contact: xavier@surugi.com