Server Stats | Active LeaderBoard | Player Search

Server:Active during:Display:Sort:Group:Rank Cutoff:

< 2 3 4 5 6 >
Rank Class Name Server Kinship Infamy/Renown Gained Rating
ThodhrinMeneldorDefenders of Might1,147,6315,7431006.0
DerlanArkenstoneAscension1,147,1681001025.0
ToqNimrodelImpeccable1,127,47110,0351602.0
LhegsVilyaKronic Budz1,126,7248061192.0
GallmirArkenstoneAscension1,125,331140948.0
TwosockArkenstoneThe Blood Hand1,118,40933,4091869.0
BowsmanVilyaWithout Mercy1,118,0772,1421444.0
TwongElendilmirStainless1,111,0512,2531023.0
RunninglukMeneldorIn Breeds1,105,9228,4741001.0
ImdroggotwoElendilmirThe Black Appendage of Sauron1,101,61422,3141352.0
BuppkissElendilmirCharlatans1,096,26914,3851234.0
InuuyashaMeneldorDefenders of Might1,092,19901317.0
KithiaraVilyaOrdem da Cruz1,091,9277,3711119.0
HealzfordummiesMeneldortwelve inches unbuffed1,090,66417,6241802.0
MealikazugzugVilyaINVERTED CROSS1,084,70717,7161242.0
LushableElendilmirI r Creep1,084,6061201817.0
ShovoGladdenSerious Business1,079,5926,8871690.0
BaglunArkenstoneThe Blood Hand1,079,36217,7812000.0
ZannahImladrisDude where's my goat1,077,5807,0451942.0
JebodiahElendilmirAurora Australis1,077,3861,4591148.0
SilkenwebsFirefootInquisition1,075,2262,5391692.0
GrushmunArkenstoneThe Blood Hand1,074,2737,7211148.0
MarzebonFirefootBad Guys1,072,35714,8131292.0
AkartArkenstoneThe Immortals1,062,71432,2831312.0
FreestylezElendilmirVanguard1,058,5433,004906.0
ReflexizElendilmir1,057,1781951825.0
PredatoreElendilmir1,056,2656,7001041.0
BaalialRiddermarkIntolerance1,054,68476,8951797.0
ChompyerbuttFirefootTHE DEADLYCHOMP1,050,98517,1661277.0
TheocritusMeneldorOrganized Chaos1,050,5912,7411008.0
PushGladdenSerious Business1,047,1331,2371352.0
DuncthelionElendilmirRaiders of Mordor1,047,018601214.0
RubiesdElendilmirMisadventurers1,046,0591001375.0
SplayVilyaKB1,044,7221,9261466.0
NikitahNimrodelDark Legacy1,043,92615,0251756.0
HellfiresSilverlodeThe Pirate Alliance1,043,0242461039.0
HurthMeneldor1,041,9269861668.0
BriandorRiddermarkOutlaws1,039,2573,129988.0
SlamminSilverlodeFires of Valinor1,033,9364,5991046.0
NibbellerFirefootLast Stand1,032,88212,5761779.0
ElekktrowolfCrickhollowMellon en Mellonamin Society1,032,18018,4091072.0
ElicitSilverlodeBand of the Red Hand1,029,55712,0931150.0
WoodstalkerArkenstoneThe Riders of Rohan1,029,49610,989916.0
MustakrakishNimrodelThe Black Blade1,026,514665708.0
ChrispbaconSilverlode1,024,4126,9131764.0
ShakhuruathImladrisBlack Lotus1,023,88718,9651618.0
AarodirVilyaRiders of the Dark Fyre1,022,5859,2351300.0
TyndariousElendilmirElitist1,020,864257,9171892.0
DextrousImladrisScratch and Snip1,020,793762,0601177.0
DodinasMeneldorHelm's Deep1,019,4131,2741122.0
< 2 3 4 5 6 >

These stats are taken weekly from the LOTRO Leaderboards (typically early Friday morning EST).
These stats are only valid for Creeps/Freeps at rank 3 or higher.
For news and discussion on this site head over here: forums.lotro.com
Also for daily stats check out the Advanced Leaderboard.
Contact: xavier@surugi.com