Server Stats | Active LeaderBoard | Player Search

Server:Active during:Display:Sort:Group:Rank Cutoff:

< 1 2 3 4 5 >
Rank Class Name Server Kinship Infamy/Renown Gained Rating
BrandonthornVilyaKings Among Men1,334,228967857.0
GrogogGladdenConscripts of the Iron Crown1,323,5165,6211744.0
FissureRiddermarkIntolerance1,318,5949,697917.0
InacthasImladrisDeadly Riot1,317,06318,7951434.0
MurhaajaWindfolaAtrocity1,304,8849,5411740.0
LuthiendalVilyaRiders of the Dark Fyre1,303,30012,2831611.0
AlthorrGladdenFear No Darkness1,301,4189291201.0
XaryothorElendilmir1,300,8046,714936.0
Fungoliant-1SilverlodeDoom Of Man1,290,93720,6361787.0
GemodiNimrodelDark Legacy1,288,2722,0481454.0
AncaElendilmirSin1,280,3346,9111083.0
MaggotmeatSilverlodeThe Moors Rejects1,277,97110,5441697.0
AlsanderRiddermarkAftermath1,276,5476,8221230.0
SkullsquasherNimrodelUMADBRO1,274,74038,3341220.0
EunuchGladdenSoldiers of the White Hand1,272,99910,4141527.0
ZerokMeneldorThe Revenant1,268,8351,4781263.0
WebfootWindfola1,266,92414,2361903.0
HavoksnipesFirefootThe Unforgiven1,262,6734,9581755.0
TyrranusElendilmirThe B Team RoflCopters1,261,2291,3391408.0
MassterchiefElendilmirApex1,251,8501,715984.0
MunjaVilyaSabotage1,250,3633,0271546.0
BlackpipeMeneldortwelve inches unbuffed1,245,8579,8131206.0
KykidSilverlodeArise1,239,73118,007907.0
TopsCrickhollowfacerollers1,234,10312,2571072.0
MmagnusVilyaRiders of the Dark Fyre1,228,92016,1332000.0
MalendarArkenstoneLeaf Walkers1,227,5622,1011465.0
ElthilionethImladrisForged by Fury1,227,4523461076.0
VampanorSilverlodeScourge of the Ettenmoors1,226,69721,4981696.0
XanvenNimrodelThe Fallen1,224,78420,8751154.0
HydruxMeneldor1,221,74614,596826.0
GyrfalconArkenstoneThe Meaning of Haste1,220,9762,0951295.0
BeeonickArkenstoneThe Nine Elements1,218,6292,254911.0
BallblitzArkenstoneThe Brotherhood of Steel1,210,5518,568458.0
DaithFirefootResurrection1,201,8924,8671631.0
WebsturzMeneldor1,200,3553,7801270.0
HakureiFirefootTater Bandits1,192,1005,4981254.0
RaelithVilyaINVERTED CROSS1,186,97912,8001275.0
AkburtSilverlodeThe Moors Rejects1,184,6095,186752.0
HaeborwenImladrisDeadly Riot1,172,8858,9761163.0
DrailfrimliSilverlodeArise1,171,6032,5061364.0
AxyleMeneldorArcanum1,171,41030,196848.0
BurzanCrickhollowB A M F1,167,64243,8671937.0
SparlightNimrodelAncient Glory1,164,53210,224944.0
ScreamokidRiddermarkAftermath1,162,3722,0871954.0
RhineRiddermarkAftermath1,161,72711,4921061.0
AlgebraElendilmirRamble On1,160,03710,856826.0
GriefingMeneldorThe Argonath1,155,5461,2361586.0
NightarrowRiddermarkIntolerance1,155,2641001148.0
SnizElendilmirThe Black Appendage of Sauron1,152,5794471989.0
AncafuinMeneldorBrands FTW1,148,84419,848951.0
< 1 2 3 4 5 >

These stats are taken weekly from the LOTRO Leaderboards (typically early Friday morning EST).
These stats are only valid for Creeps/Freeps at rank 3 or higher.
For news and discussion on this site head over here: forums.lotro.com
Also for daily stats check out the Advanced Leaderboard.
Contact: xavier@surugi.com