Server Stats | Active LeaderBoard | Player Search

Server:Active during:Display:Sort:Group:Rank Cutoff:

< 1 2 3 4 5 >
Rank Class Name Server Kinship Infamy/Renown Gained Rating
Brusef-1ElendilmirAntithesis1,693,8812,9161073.0
HellyFirefootThe Unforgiven1,681,64225,7191801.0
ArachneArkenstoneBrood of Ungoliant1,649,95816,2301785.0
BlacksoldierFirefootCuddle Squad1,637,8253311368.0
GiggleRiddermarkAUP1,634,4696,7651153.0
PokeyarizFirefootTempest1,632,8347,7681729.0
PandabearFirefootCuddle Squad1,626,0733,1461130.0
ErkaMeneldorBloody Maggots1,613,45123,6741252.0
GalareionElendilmirActa Non Verba1,597,38317,4841219.0
LenglamasRiddermarkAftermath1,595,28343,6831219.0
IrishreaverdanceElendilmirI r Creep1,591,2197,4951752.0
QlimaxRiddermarkAftermath1,582,20032,832974.0
GwynwiffarFirefoot1,564,87512,0981441.0
AyashiSilverlodeFly you fools1,543,3378,8151497.0
KrenshinMeneldorDark Impulse1,525,08025,0641583.0
KatmaiSilverlodeArise1,521,71412,5801476.0
FenoreGladdenMelkor's Bane1,510,6991,2541114.0
AkthuriSilverlodeArise1,501,0045,0811475.0
FnakVilyaINVERTED CROSS1,500,3137,0571515.0
ArshbokRiddermarkIntolerance1,499,60158,2341190.0
RaithonFirefootThe Unforgiven1,493,26533,0041171.0
PeterocWindfolaTrucido1,487,6272,2782000.0
RustynailzNimrodelThe Black Blade1,482,67020,9251293.0
TarodElendilmirHouse of Flying Lembas1,476,8953,1131158.0
BerryxMeneldorSolstice1,476,21534,1131786.0
ComenuncaSilverlodeThe Moors Rejects1,454,13922,9981204.0
VoodootooArkenstoneThe Blood Hand1,452,56117,8351857.0
SidheruElendilmirMisadventurers1,447,6247851310.0
TarvinGladdenSerious Business1,442,7641,7761452.0
DafromanxNimrodelThe Black Blade1,410,45845,0711314.0
AshendoonVilyaRiders of the Dark Fyre1,403,28314,1061130.0
NerrunArkenstoneThe Blood Hand1,399,21969,700530.0
BelroarMeneldorThe Inklings1,394,9765,3481100.0
Proton-1ElendilmirVanguard1,387,95301580.0
AngmarodRiddermarkIntolerance1,383,34545,3161853.0
ProtonRiddermarkAUP1,381,8288,1301338.0
AkiaImladrisDeadly Riot1,374,4974,6981774.0
DoronorrSilverlodeFly you fools1,374,4053,628911.0
AsagieVilyaINVERTED CROSS1,372,03911,1921429.0
WilwerinMeneldorDefenders of Might1,371,4015481493.0
AlexeyWindfolaViaticus1,364,3439191034.0
ThorfinnCrickhollowWorking as Intended1,362,60530,4121239.0
BigdaddycoolNimrodelUMADBRO1,359,0062,7901359.0
VurgashGladdenTwo Hobbits One Ring1,358,8873,6091763.0
HealthionSilverlodeAPATHY1,357,814471839.0
EaolaElendilmirVanguard1,355,38210,4021432.0
MeraitheElendilmirVanguard1,354,5375,561828.0
KidefenceElendilmirActa Non Verba1,348,21444,3841175.0
CybomanRiddermarklow men in yellow coats1,346,6742,8421276.0
DroilanNimrodelWolf Lords1,345,41218,1951397.0
< 1 2 3 4 5 >

These stats are taken weekly from the LOTRO Leaderboards (typically early Friday morning EST).
These stats are only valid for Creeps/Freeps at rank 3 or higher.
For news and discussion on this site head over here: forums.lotro.com
Also for daily stats check out the Advanced Leaderboard.
Contact: xavier@surugi.com