Server Stats | Active LeaderBoard | Player Search

Server:Active during:Display:Sort:Group:Rank Cutoff:

1 2 3 4 5 >
Rank Class Name Server Kinship Infamy/Renown Gained Rating
DaarlinSilverlodeScourge of the Ettenmoors3,642,54442,8681572.0
EterneElendilmirThe Apocalypse3,321,2225871273.0
DepWindfolaViaticus3,213,4458,4801343.0
MythicmanFirefootRedemption3,156,4054,4702000.0
DenograthVilyaRiders of the Dark Fyre2,982,5656,7521271.0
MrkacoMeneldorThe Revenant2,967,61423,6831552.0
RubbleSilverlodeThe Moors Rejects2,909,75114,0611686.0
ThotcriminalElendilmirAntithesis2,889,5765,1991242.0
BazainElendilmirForce Of The Ring2,888,1662,2151467.0
GilrodMeneldorDefenders of Might2,836,3152,4831069.0
AlchainElendilmirdecoboco2,828,2151,5421444.0
AlzieElendilmirThe Apocalypse2,820,0834,3531129.0
SicaricWindfolaLeague of Extraordinary Creeps2,773,12820,0752000.0
HalarandirMeneldorThe Revenant2,665,0071001694.0
Durtz-1RiddermarkIntolerance2,569,501102,4802000.0
VulfenArkenstoneMorgul Blades2,494,63259,3942000.0
Rainithir-1ElendilmirAntithesis2,448,11723,5831178.0
TharrosArkenstoneLeaf Walkers2,416,09215,7651293.0
WaterdragonWindfolaTrucido2,413,12723,4401160.0
RedrodSilverlodeArise2,392,3844,4211550.0
BlackbeardElendilmirDark Ascension2,377,07520,630888.0
SpwitMeneldorThe Revenant2,332,32535,384962.0
VolodicNimrodelWisdom2,263,8004,4601409.0
MuzluksArkenstoneMorgul Blades2,253,79946,1551406.0
LoogyRiddermarkIntolerance2,226,02658,0041827.0
NihlithakFirefootCuddle Squad2,225,0599,6271526.0
FlysoMeneldorThe Revenant2,209,92714,1591925.0
RhnyinNimrodelSaurons Spit2,113,18417,5061562.0
ZenzRiddermarkIntolerance2,084,88329,832995.0
GandorasElendilmirActa Non Verba1,973,08445,0621289.0
VorrtexFirefootTater Bandits1,972,1221,0272000.0
TorettoFirefootTater Bandits1,965,6989291257.0
KaleefGladdenDark ones of middle earth1,958,3701,3901336.0
GrishaknakFirefootInquisition1,951,8141,9381690.0
ElyxiMeneldorArcanum1,947,4372,1111429.0
UngolliarArkenstoneMorgul Blades1,942,64265,4462000.0
RashkoshVilyaSabotage1,934,45940,1261077.0
BlazonMeneldorDefenders of Might1,928,7303,349777.0
ThraangElendilmir1,915,245401549.0
HanaliMeneldorThe Revenant1,881,5929,2981740.0
RigsVilyaLethal Weapon1,842,07527,7591371.0
ScoobiedoomMeneldorBrands FTW1,817,12652,8031007.0
IncendioGladdenSyndicate of Chaos1,802,6246,8801719.0
InquisidorLandrovalBlack Death1,791,7578401534.0
TailmangeLandrovalRoadkill1,788,5211,2401325.0
IsurMeneldorGoon Squad1,766,8802,4201428.0
SmegratElendilmirThe B Team RoflCopters1,734,4752,8251591.0
OuijjaFirefootLegion1,730,2995841746.0
ApacheImladrisDeadly Riot1,728,78110,7982000.0
HellnakhElendilmirHall of Shadow1,710,57211,7471447.0
1 2 3 4 5 >

These stats are taken weekly from the LOTRO Leaderboards (typically early Friday morning EST).
These stats are only valid for Creeps/Freeps at rank 3 or higher.
For news and discussion on this site head over here: forums.lotro.com
Also for daily stats check out the Advanced Leaderboard.
Contact: xavier@surugi.com